Anionic surfactant

Disodium laureth sulfosuccinate

Disodium laureth sulfosuccinate

Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate is a surfactant. It is a disodium salt of ethoxylated lauryl alcohol bound to sulfosuccinate acid. Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate is primarily used in cleansing produc..

Disodium laureth sulfosuccinate 35

Disodium laureth sulfosuccinate 35

Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate is a surfactant. It is a disodium salt of ethoxylated lauryl alcohol bound to sulfosuccinate acid. Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate is primarily used in cleansing produc..

Potassium N-Cocoyl Glycinate

Potassium N-Cocoyl Glycinate

Potassium N-Cocoyl Glycinate is amino acid surfactant, which could be use as mild raw material for personal care and household cleanser. It can be used as weak basic detergent with low irritation. The..

Sodium cocoyl isethionate 65

Sodium cocoyl isethionate 65

Sodium cocoyl isethionate 65 is mainly used in special shampoo, shower bath, mild cleanser lotion and Liquid soap. This product is especially used in neutral pH syndet soap bar. Sodium cocoyl isethion..

Sodium cocoyl isethionate 85

Sodium cocoyl isethionate 85

Sodium cocoyl isethionate 85 is mainly used in special shampoo, shower bath, mild cleanser lotion and Liquid soap. This product is especially used in neutral pH syndet soap bar. Sodium cocoyl isethion..

Sodium laureth sulfate 70

Sodium laureth sulfate 70

Sodium laureth sulfate 70 is mainly used as the raw material of cosmetic, personal care and household products such as shampoo, bubble bath, detergent, showing foam stability and low-irritation to ski..

Sodium laureth sulfate 70 LD

Sodium laureth sulfate 70 LD

Sodium laureth sulfate 70 is mainly used as the raw material of cosmetic, personal care and household products such as shampoo, bubble bath, detergent, showing foam stability and low-irritation to ski..

Sodium lauroyl sarcosinate 30

Sodium lauroyl sarcosinate 30

Sodium lauroyl sacosinate 30 is mild raw material for personal care and household cleanser. Also can be even used as the base of the wash with medium or weak acidic characteristics. There is a tightly..

Sodium lauryl sulfate 30 liquid

Sodium lauryl sulfate 30 liquid

Sodium lauryl sulfate 30 liquid is mainly used as the raw material cosmetic, personal care, and household products such as shampoo, bubble bath, and detergent. They show highly foaming and degreasing ..

Sodium lauryl sulfate 95 needle

Sodium lauryl sulfate 95 needle

An anionic surfactant derived from palm-based fatty alcohol through continuous sulfation process. It exhibits good detergency, excellent foaming, and emulsifying properties. Widely used in person..

Sodium lauryl sulfate 97 powder

Sodium lauryl sulfate 97 powder

Sodium Lauryl Sulfate Powder is often used as a foaming agent in many common products: Bath products, shampoos, foaming powders, and more. Highly Active, high-quality SLS Powdered sodium lauryl sulfat..

Sodium olefin sulfonate

Sodium olefin sulfonate

Sodium C14-16 olefin sulfonate is an anionic surfactant often found in bath shower, and hair care cleansers. It is a mixture of long-chain sulfonate salts prepared by sulfonation of C14-16 alpha-olefi..

Sodium olefin sulfonate 35

Sodium olefin sulfonate 35

Sodium C14-16 olefin sulfonate is an anionic surfactant often found in bath shower, and hair care cleansers. It is a mixture of long-chain sulfonate salts prepared by sulfonation of C14-16 alpha-olefi..

TEA lauryl sulfate 40

TEA lauryl sulfate 40

TEA lauryl sulfate 40 is mainly used as raw materials for cosmetics, personal and household cleaning products, such as shampoo, shower gel, and other cleaning products. It has strong emulsifying and m..

Showing 1 to 14 of 14 (1 Pages)