Oil

Apricot kernel oil

Apricot kernel oil

Apricot Kernel Oil Refined is a Natural Refined Vegetable Oil with a fatty acid composition profile that provides excellent emollient properties appreciated for all cosmetic formulations. Apricot Kern..

Argan oil virgin organic

Argan oil virgin organic

Virgin Organic Argan Oil, commonly referred to as Moroccan oil has given its origin, is cold-pressed extracted from the nuts of the Argan tree (Argania spinosa), resulting in an oil with a pale yellow..

Avocado oil virgin

Avocado oil virgin

Natural, 100% virgin avocado oil, refined & expeller pressed. Penetrates skin easily and moisturizes well. Greenish-yellow oily liquid (color can vary due to natural variations). Typical use level..

Batana oil

Batana oil

Batana Oil is extracted from nuts of the American palm tree (Elaeis oleifera) growing wild in the tropical rainforests of Central and South America. Batana Oil is a superior emollient that is heralded..

Benzyl Alcohol Natural

Benzyl Alcohol Natural

Benzyl alcohol is aromatic alcohol found naturally in many fruits and teas. It is used in a wide variety of cosmetic formulations as a fragrance component, preservative, solvent, and viscosity-decreas..

Borage oil 23% GLA

Borage oil 23% GLA

Borage Oil Refined 23% GLA 802100 has been widely studied in clinical trials and has shown a beneficial effect in many conditions particularly those with an inflammatory component. For the past 15 yea..

Castor oil organic

Castor oil organic

 There are various benefits of Castor oil essentially for Hair growth.  Castor oil is made up by pressing the seeds of the castor oil plant (Ricinus communis). The common name “castor oil”, ..

Castor oil PPG

Castor oil PPG

Pale Pressed Castor Oil, a premium product in the Castor Oil category is produced from the first pressing of the castor seed.Pale pressed grade castor oil is a form of castor oil that is characteristi..

Castor oil USP

Castor oil USP

Castor Oil is expeller-pressed from Ricinus communis seeds through a mechanical process and is further refined and filtered to result in a bland, lightly tinted oil. This popular ingredient is highly ..

Coconut oil MCT

Coconut oil MCT

Coconut Oil MCT is a medium-chain triglyceride made from palm derived caprylic/capric and natural glycerine of vegetable origin. This product is meeting BP, EP, and USP...

Coconut Oil RBD

Coconut Oil RBD

RBD Coconut Oil is a light yellow liquid and would change into a semi-solid at room temperature. For Crude Coconut Oil to be suitable for consumption, it must be refined, bleached and deodorized (RBD)..

Coconut oil refined

Coconut oil refined

RBD Coconut Oil is a light yellow liquid and would change into a semi-solid at room temperature. For Crude Coconut Oil to be suitable for consumption, it must be refined, bleached, and deodorized (RBD..

Coconut oil refined box

Coconut oil refined box

RBD Coconut Oil is a light yellow liquid and would change into a semi-solid at room temperature. For Crude Coconut Oil to be suitable for consumption, it must be refined, bleached, and deodorized (RBD..

Coconut oil refined hydrogenated

Coconut oil refined hydrogenated

Coconut oil refined hydrogenated is RBD Coconut Oil that went through a Hydrogenation process. Coconut oil refined hydrogenated is a solid white fat in texture and a clear liquid is app..

Coconut oil refined organic

Coconut oil refined organic

Organic RBD Coconut Oil originates from the seeds of Coconuts produced using dried whole coconut (Copra). RBD Coconut oil is normally utilized as a part of numerous skincare formulations and products ..

Showing 1 to 15 of 41 (3 Pages)